Connect with us

Entry List

States Represented (26): Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas, California, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa, Kansas, Kentucky, Louisiana, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri, Nebraska, New Mexico, New York, North Carolina, North Dakota, Ohio, Oklahoma, Oregon, South Dakota, Tennessee, Texas, Wisconsin, Wyoming. Provinces Represented (1): Saskatchewan.

LAST UPDATED: May 9, 2024

Stock Cars
00 Johnny Spaw – Cedar Rapids, IA
00 Jonathan Burton – Las Cruces, NM
007 Luke Lemmens – Green Bay, WI
R00 Kyle Anderson – Crown Point, IN
01 Troy Jerovetz – Iowa Falls, IA
01 TBA
01 Brian Perdue – Council Bluffs, IA
013 JD Auringer – Waterloo, IA
03W Tim Warner – Malone, WI
04 Chad Walker – Kansas City, KS
05 John Oliver – West Burlington, IA
05M Mike Mashl – Green Bay, WI
07B Corey Bosma – Ocheyedan, IA
07D Dennis Bissonnette – Stephenville, TX
08 Bronson Spaw – Cedar Rapids, IA
09 Mason McEvers – Grantsburg, WI
0F Mason Beck – Urbana, MO
UF0 PJ Egbert – Copperas Cove, TX
1 TJ Herndon – Atwood, TN
1 Robert Cottom – Galesburg, IL
A1A Austin Kaplan – Collins, IA
1B Brandon Rowland – Nashville, AR
1B Brandon Hood – McGregor, TX
1G Pat Graham – Ankeny, IA
G1 Tony Anglin – Walnut Ridge, AR
1JR Tim Johnson – Brainerd, MN
KR1 Kaden Reynolds – Cedar Rapids, IA
N1 Dale Nelson – Milan, TN
P1 Paul White – Waco, TX
1R Cade Richards – Lincoln, NE
1S Charlie Sancinati – West Allis, WI
1X Cayden Carter – Oskaloosa, IA
2 Brandon Maitland – Waterloo, IA
2JR Wyatt Block – Tigerton, WI
2P Guy Taylor – Springfield, IL
3 Kelly Shryock – Fertile, IA
3 Mike Albertsen – Audubon, IA
3J Josh Cain – Rio Rancho, NM
3T Scooter Dulin – Cedar Rapids, IA
3X Lake Mills Motor Sports
4 Jerry Miles – Bernard, IA
4 Justin Loera – Lubbock, TX
4 Performance Specialties
4 Scott Rice – Marshalltown, IA
C4 Corey Strothman – Mount Union, IA
4T Tim Van De Hei – Suamico, WI
4T Troy Heupel – Williston, ND
5G Tim Gonska – Brainerd, MN
5L Dustin Larson – Rushmore, MN
5M Zachary Madrid – Phoenix, AZ
M5 Dustin Mooney – Forney, TX
6 Dustin Gulbrandson – Sioux Falls, SD
6 Chanse Hollatz – Clear Lake, IA
7 Logan Friederick – Cedar Rapids, IA
7 William Garner – Lebanon, MO
7 Doug Keller – Easton, MO
7D Dakoda Sellers – Vinton, IA
7H Philip Holtz – Manchester, IA
7JR David Atkinson Jr. – Franklin Grove, IL
7K Kyle Hamby – Hackett, AR
7L Jeffrey Larson – Reading, MN
7N William Nusser – Larned, KS
7X Andrew Eischens – Taopi, MN
8 Braxton Franks – Cedar Rapids, IA
8E Mitchell Evens – Dubuque, IA
8JS Cameron Starry – Corpus Christi, TX
8K Kyle Merkes – Farley, IA
8S Jon Sheets – Nevada, MO
8W Randy Weaver – Little Rock, AR
9 Eric Mahlik – Green Bay, WI
9 Jason Batt – Harker Heights, TX
C9 Brandon Morrow – Fredricksburg, OH
9E Austin Evens – Independence, IA
9H Aaron Halpain – Hulbert, OK
K9 Tyler Wilson – Little Suamico, WI
9R Tyler Carey – Nashua, IA
10A Austin Brauner – Platte Center, NE
10M Mitchell Meier – Chilton, WI
11 Levi Sand – Caledonia, MN
11 Jake Masters – Graettinger, IA
11 Gordy Gundaker – St. Charles, MO
11W Gerald Wahwahsuck – Atchison, KS
11X Tom Berry Jr. – Des Moines, IA
12 Doug Smith – Lake City, IA
12 Kyle Slader – Muskogee, OK
12D Tyler Droste – Washburn, IA
12N Gage Neal – Anamosa, IA
12X Nick Buckarma – Sobieski, WI
12X Kyle Stevens – Pocola, OK
13H Travis Hatcher – Honey Creek, IA
L13 Luigi Truden – Rio Rancho, NM
14 Jake Sachau – Manning, IA
14 Adams Racing Chassis
14 Brady Williamson – Rushford, MN
14 Aaron Olson – Mekinock, ND
14 Derrick Agee – Huntsville, MO
14A Lucas Schott – Chatfield, MN
14C Leah Wroten – Independence, IA
15 Mitch Hovden – Decorah, IA
15 Norman Chesmore – Rowley, IA
15K Justin Kay – Wheatland, IA
16 Jake James – Winona, MN
16B Randy Brown – Chowchilla, CA
17 Austin Brands – Boyden, IA
17 Luke Ramsey – Bedford, IA
17 Trevor Holm – Chandler, MN
17X Justin Luinenburg – Reading, MN
18 Tom Schmitt – Independence, IA
18 Chris Luloff – Aurora, IA
18K Dylan Clinton – West Union, IA
18S Cody Smith – Kaufman, TX
V18 Kenny Merritt – Lorena, TX
18Z Zane DeVilbiss – Farmington, NM
19 Dustin Reeh – Council Bluffs, IA
20 Neil Kemp – Mineral Springs, AR
20 Nicholas Profeta – Keokuk, IA
20 Joe Flory – Williston, ND
20F Dalton Flory – Williston, ND
20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. – Martinsville, IN
20S Brandon Schmitt – Beaver Dam, WI
20V Dustin Vis – Martelle, IA
21 Lee Kinsella – Peosta, IA
21 Johnny Fennewald – Appleton City, MO
21 Andrew Borchardt – Plymouth, IA
21 Two One CZ Motorsports
21 Jim Horejsi – Marshall, MN
21 Myles Michehl – Fort Dodge, IA
21C Chase Davidson – Estevan, SK
21CZ Cole Czarneski – Denmark, WI
21D Dan Drury – Eldora, IA
21MF Chaz Baca – Mesa, AZ
21N Terry Neal – Ely, IA
21P Ryan Peery – Yreka, CA
21X Devin Snellenberger – Pulaski, WI
22 Austen Becerra – Carthage, IL
22 Tanner Allen – Springville, IA
22 Gregory Muirhead – Mabank, TX
22V Jackson Vsetecka – Fort Atkinson, IA
23 Paul Conrad – Colo, IA
23 Jacob Dahle – Anchorage, AK
23 Brayden Gjere – Mabel, MN
23JR Nick Roberts – Des Moines, IA
23W Keegan Wells – Wilton, IA
25 Greg Osman – Eureka, IL
25 Bryan Klein – Clarence, IA
25 Trent Nolan – Shawano, WI
25C Mike Pierrard – Suamico, WI
25J Danny Cavanagh – Blanchard, OK
25JFS Jared Siefert – Luxemburg, WI
25P Mike Petersilie – Hoisington, KS
25X Troy Burkhart – Hays, KS
26 Burl Woods – Republic, MO
26 Austin Huskey – Lubbock, TX
26 Jordan Kurtti – Bruce Crossing, MI
26 Patrick Linn – Little Rock, AR
26H Joel Rust – Grundy Center, IA
26JR Hayden Linn – Little Rock, AR
26V Mike Vandermark Jr. – Cedar Springs, MI
27 John McCaul – Montague, MI
27P Parker Anderson – Phillips, WI
27S Jason Schlangen – Cresco, IA
27X Mike Hagen – Williston, ND
27Z Chase Zaruba – Sabula, IA
28 Osman Racing
28 Jason Wheeler – Muscatine, IA
28 Cory Davis – Seminole, TX
28 Greg Gill – Muscatine, IA
28 James Dockery – Morgantown, KY
29 Dennis Elliott – Mount Ayr, IA
29 Nathan Ballard – Marengo, IA
C29 Garrett Corn – Marshalltown, IA
29Q David Wada – Wilton, IA
30 Jordan Grabouski – Beatrice, NE
30 Curt Lund – Redwood Falls, MN
30 Massey Racing
30C Abe Huls – Carthage, IL
30M Team DeJong
30X Dylan Smith – Osceola, NE
31M Greyson Markhardt – Barneveld, WI
V31 Todd VanEaton – Orient, IA
32 Derek Green – Granada, MN
32 Brent Fielder – Kansas City, MO
32 Chris Simpson – Oxford, IA
32 Tom Cannon – West Branch, IA
32C Chad Holladay – Muscatine, IA
32K Wayne Hora – Anamosa, IA
33 Tim Rupp – Cherokee, IA
34 Jordan Zillmer – Cleveland, ND
34 Pat Rachels – China Grove, NC
35 Bill Crimmins – Fort Dodge, IA
35 Kris Jackson – Lebanon, MO
35LJ Leremy Jackson – Unionville, IA
36K Chris Purkey – Haysville, KS
37 Randy Foote – Stanton, IA
37 Jeffrey Abbey – Boyd, TX
37 Jason Rogers – Selden, KS
37X Mike Weidemann – Dubuque, IA
38 Jessie Shearin – West Plains, MO
38 Curt Marks – Dubuque, IA
38T Dylan Thornton – Orcutt, CA
40 Nathan Hall – Orion, IL
40 Jake McCloud – Carter Lake, IA
40B Tom Brumlic – Denmark, WI
40K Shawn Kilgore – Kewaunee, WI
41 Bryan White – Lebanon, MO
42 Kevin Betzen – David City, NE
42T Kacey Shields – Kansas City, MO
43N Tommy New – Dover, AR
44 Kris Peterson – Isanti, MN
44 Tad Payne – Muscatine, IA
44F Fred Wojtek – Blackwell, TX
46 Colton Arends – Luverne, MN
47E Tom Earl III – Rhome, TX
49 Kyle Olson – Cedar Rapids, IA
49 Nate Whitehurst – Mason City, IA
49 Troy Foulger – Oakley, CA
50 Heath Tulp – Britt, IA
50B Brock Badger – Bagley, IA
Z50 Joe Zrostlik – Long Grove, IA
51 Terry Erwin – Harlan, IA
53E Tyler Easterday – Lexington, NE
53JT Justin Thornton – Chandler, AZ
54 Benji LaCrosse – Casco, WI
55H Troy Hansmeier – Waukon, IA
56 Kenny O’Donnell – Columbus Junction, IA
56T Justin Temeyer – Independence, IA
57 Andrew Schroeder – Fremont, IA
61 Sturgis Streeter – Topeka, KS
62 Jeff Steenbergen – Johnson Creek, WI
62 Norman Bean – Muscatine, IA
64 Bugs Vincent – Nevada, IA
64X Dalton Robey – Ames, IA
64XX Paul Nagle – Nevada, IA
66 Dustin Smith – Lake City, IA
66Z Elijah Zevenbergen – Ocheyedan, IA
67 Kyle Falck – Decorah, IA
67 Ryan Satter – Dent, MN
67II Chris Toot – Albert Lea, MN
69JR Johnathon Logue – Logansport, IA
71 David Brandies – Wilton, IA
71 Trent Grager – Sykeston, ND
71 Gary Kerr Jr. – Odessa, TX
71B Scott Busch – Cuba City, WI
71D Shaun Bruns – Danube, MN
72 Rob Waechter – De Pere, WI
72H Miciah Hidlebaugh – Menlo, IA
I72 Jacob Ellithorpe – Maquoketa, IA
74 Eric Arneson – Oconto Falls, WI
74 Jim Hendricks – Tomah, WI
75S Tony Schlei – Union Grove, WI
78 Chris Roney – Decorah, IA
79 Jeff Nowak – Angelton, TX
81 Devin Smith – Lake City, IA
81X Josh Mroczkowski – Krakow, WI
82 Shelby Williams – Bonham, TX
82 Jake McBirnie – Boone, IA
82 Peter Stodgel – Fowler, IL
83 Justen Yeager – Green River, WY
83 Jeff Creech – Richmond, IN
83 Jeff Ware – Columbus, NE
83 James Ellis – Richland, MO
85 Darrin Schmidt – Winchester, KS
85R Bryce Carey – Nashua, IA
87 Travis Shipman – Mason City, IA
87X Brent Uecker – Hutchinson, MN
88 Andrew Fanning – Rio Rancho, NM
88 Blake Clark – Joshua, TX
88 Kevin Roberts – Gresham, OR
88XXX Randy Klein – Buffalo, ND
89K Taylor Kuehl – Cave Creek, AZ
92 Buck Schafroth – Orient, IA
92 Shaun Bistline – Van Horne, IA
92 Cody Jones – Fort Smith, AR
93 Michael Jaennette – Kellogg, IA
93R Ryan Gustin – Marshalltown, IA
94 Steve Meyer – Grundy Center, IA
94 Todd Gereau – Sioux City, IA
94 Cody Patten – Egg Harbor, WI
97 Adam Soltis – Ladysmith, WI
97 Lynn Panos – Calmar, IA
98 John Allen – Chanute, KS
98T Tyler Iverson – Albion, NE
99 Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, IA
99 Mike Mullen – Seymour, WI
99D Damon Murty – Chelsea, IA
99L Matthew Looft – Swea City, IA
99X Dallon Murty – Chelsea, IA
105 Sheldon Oberle – Battleground, IN
127 George Van Arsdall – Woodbourne, NY
131 Mark Lord – Seminole, TX
174 Ethan Dotson – Bakersfield, CA
183 Wright Race Cars
199 JT Garland – Cleveland, TX
211 Jason Robbins – Benton, WI
J211 Derek Brown – Stoutland, MO
222 Jake Newman – Smithville, MO
250 Tathan Burkhart – Hays, KS
357 Brett Vanous – Quasqueton, IA
442 Aaron Johnson – Brainerd, MN
511 Cory Williams – Slaton, TX
525 Chase Parker – Hortonville, WI
716 Kyle Genett – Auburndale, WI
737 Tim Legends – Walnut Ridge, AR
746 Rodney Schweizer – Kansas City, KS
980 Kaden Woodie – Milaca, MN
XXX Shawn Graham – Shreveport, LA